TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Wataru Takagi

Follow
Wataru Takagi

Born

7/25/1966, Chiba, Japan

Birth Name

Takagi Wataru

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Yuzuru Takagi
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
His blood type is A. He works for Arts Vision.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW