Wayland Flowers

Follow
Wayland Flowers

Born

11/26/1939, Dawson, Georgia, USA

Died

10/11/1988

Birth Name

Wayland Parrott Flowers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wayland Flowers & Madame, Wayland P. Flowers, Wayland Flowers and Madame
7.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wayland Flowers. Add a Biography

Credits