Wayman Tisdale

Follow
Wayman Tisdale

Born

6/9/1964, Tulsa, Oklahoma

Died

5/15/2009

Birth Name

Wayman Lawrence Tisdale

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wayman Tisdale. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes