Wayne Dalglish

Follow
Wayne Dalglish

Born

9/12/1990, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Wayne Richard Dalglish

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wayne Dalglish, a world champion martial artist, ia also a film and television actor. At the age of 16 years old, he has achieved so much in the limited time he has had. In Martial Arts he has been trained by some of the best in the market…more

Credits