Wayne Forester

Follow
Wayne Forester

Born

5/4/1951, London, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Wayne Clare Ryan Forester

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Wayne Forrester was best known to voice Dad on Other Horrid Henry episodes. voicing Characters on other ITV and BBC children's show.

Credits