Wee Man

Follow
Wee Man

Born

3/16/1973, Pisa, Italy

Birth Name

Jason Bryant Acuña

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jason 'Wee Man' Acuña, Jason Acuna, Wee-Man
9.4
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jason was born in Pisa, Italy and moved to LA when he was 3 months old. He is also widely known as Wee Man. He is one of the original Jackass members. He is in both Jackass movies and has made lots of appearances on the show Wildboyz with Steve-O.more

Credits