Wendie Jo Sperber

Follow
Wendie Jo Sperber

Born

9/15/1958, Hollywood, California

Died

11/29/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Wendi Jo Speerber, Wendy Jo Sperber
8.9
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wendie was married to Richard Velasquez from 1983 to 1994) and has 2 children: a son, Preston, born 1986, and a daughter, Pearl, born 1990. Wendie was diagnosed with breast cancer in 1998.

Credits