Wendy Barrie

Follow
Wendy Barrie

Born

4/18/1912, Hong Kong

Died

2/2/1979

Birth Name

Marguerite Wendy Jenkins

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marguerite Jenkins, Wendy Jenkins
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wendy Barrie. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wendy Barrie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW