Wendy Barrie

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/18/1912 , Hong Kong

Died

2/2/1979

Birth Name

Marguerite Wendy Jenkins

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Wendy Barrie. Add a Biography