Wendy Elen

Follow
Wendy Elen

Born

2/9/1990, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Wendy May Elen

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Wendy Elen, born Febuary 9th, 1990 was always meant to be a star. Starting as a young child actress Wendy perfected her acting technique with commercials, ads and acting/singing classes. From the moment Wendy walks into a room to the moment she leaves all eyes are always on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wendy Elen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW