Wendy Kilbourne

Follow
Wendy Kilbourne

Born

6/29/1964, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Wendy Kilbourne Read
9.7
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wendy Kilbourne first appeared on television in March 1983 at the age of eighteen, guest appearing in one episode of the 1982 show Matt Houston, a role that she would reprise again next year. Other series of the 80's she appeared in are Dinasty, Knight Rider, Cover Up,…more

Credits