Wendy Phillips

Follow
Wendy Phillips

Born

1/2/1952, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Wendy Philips
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
married to actor Scott Paulin since 1981 one daughter, Virginia Dare graduated from the University of California, Berkeley parents (Jean Shelton & Wendell Phillips) were both acting teachers made her acting debut in the tv movie "Death Be Not Proud" with Robby Benson

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wendy Phillips yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW