Wendy Williams (II)

Follow
Wendy Williams (II)

Born

7/18/1964, Asbury Park, New Jersey, United States

Birth Name

Wendy Joan Williams

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Queen of Radio, Wendy Williams-Hunter
  • Wendy Williams on Season 12 of Dancing w...
  • Wendy Williams and Tony Dovolani on Seas...
6.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wendy Williams is a TV and radio personality. Wendy has appeared on such productions as The Wanda Sykes Show, Dr. Oz, and Dancing With the Stars.

Credits