Wesley Jonathan

Follow
Wesley Jonathan

Born

10/18/1978, Los Angeles, Ca.

Birth Name

Wesley Jonathan Naples

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born October 18, 1978 in Los Angeles, Jonathan spent four years living in Germany as a youth and still speaks some German. He stands at six feet. He is the middle of three children that includes two sisters. He went to public school until his Senior year and…more

Credits