Westbrook Van Voorhis

Follow
Westbrook Van Voorhis

Born

9/21/1903, New Milford, Connecticut

Died

7/13/1968

Birth Name

Cornelius Westbrook Van Voorhis

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Westbrook Van Voorhis. Add a Biography

Credits