TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Whitfield Connor

Follow
Whitfield Connor

Born

12/3/1916, Rathdowney, Ireland

Died

7/16/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Whit Conner
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Whitfield Connor. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Whitfield Connor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW