Whitman Chambers

Follow
Whitman Chambers

Born

12/8/1896, Stockton, California, USA

Died

7/20/1968

Birth Name

Elwyn Whitman Chambers

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Whitman Chambers, born December 8, 1896, was a writer who worked sporadically in Hollywood for 30 years.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Whitman Chambers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW