Whitney Blake

Follow
Whitney Blake

Born

2/20/1925, Eagle ,Rock California, USA

Died

9/28/2002

Birth Name

Nancy Whitney

Gender

Female

Also Known As

DOROTHY BAXTER
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT

Whitney Blake, is best known foe her role as "Dorothy Baxter" (aka Missy) in the first four seasons of "Hazel".

She was a guest star, in several TV shows before and after "Hazel".

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Whitney Blake yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW