Whitney Port

Follow
Whitney Port

Born

3/5/1985, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Whitney Catherine Port

Gender

Female
  • Whitney Port on The City from Season 3.
  • Whitney Port and Roxy Olin on The City f...
  • Whitney Port on The City from Season 3.
  • Whitney Port and Roxy Olin on The City f...
9.4
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
Whitney Port was born in 1985 and raised in Los Angeles, California. She is a very private person who chooses to keep her private life, like relationships off the screen on the reality show, The Hills. In 5th grade, Whitney was the school president at Warner Avenue Elementary…more

Credits