Wicked Wisdom

Follow
Wicked Wisdom

Born

1/1/2003, L.A, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

WW
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wicked Wisdom is a heavy metal band that formed sometime in 2003. Even though they aren't totally mainstream, they have built a following. They have found numerous fans, even though coming under some criticism. But they continue to go on, attracting more people. They are a band meant…more

Credits