Wil Horneff

Follow
Wil Horneff

Born

6/12/1979, Englewood, NJ

Birth Name

William Samuel Horneff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wil
8.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Parents: His father, Van, owns a Performing Arts School in Waldwick.
Mother: Robin, Works as the Manager in the P.A. School.
Siblings: Brother, John and Sisters, Vanessa and Samantha.

The Horneffs who live in Saddle River, NJ, also take frequent trips over sea's to see there relatives.…more

Credits