Wilf O'Reilly

Follow
Wilf O'Reilly

Born

8/22/1964

Birth Name

Wilfred O'Reilly

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wilf, a speed-skater from Great-Britain, participated in the Lillehammer(1994) and Calgary (1988) Olympics. He won two gold medals in Calgary, but at the time short-track was 'merely' a demonstration sport.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wilf O'Reilly yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW