Wilfrid Brambell

Follow
Wilfrid Brambell

Born

3/22/1912, Dublin, Ireland

Died

1/18/1985

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wilfred Brambell
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wilfrid Brambell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW