Will Friedle

Follow
Will Friedle

Born

8/11/1976, Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

William Alan Friedle

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William A. Friedle, William Friedle, Will Friedel, Willy Friedle, William Alan Xavier Friedle, William Alan Friedle
9.6
User Rating
210 votes

Biography

EDIT
Will Friedle was born as Will Alan Friedle on August 11, 1976 in Hartford, Connecticut. However, Will had grown up in Avon, Conneticut and went to Avan High School. Will also went to Occidental College. Will is a comedian and he is probably best known for his starring…more

Credits