Will Lyman

Follow
Will Lyman

Born

5/20/1948, Burlington, Vermont

Birth Name

William Lyman

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Will Lyman is married to Anastasia Sylvester, and they have one daughter. He's a 1971 graduate of the Boston University's School of Fine Arts. Will Lyman maybe an under appreciated and overlooked actor, but he's certainly not lacking for work as a narrator. He's better known for his…more

Credits