Will Wikle

Follow
Will Wikle

Born

12/15/1978, Tupelo, Mississippi

Birth Name

Charles William Wikle

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Will Wikle, (pronounced why-cull), is best known for his appearance on CBS's Big Brother 5 in 2004. Will was born as Charles William Wikle and raised in Tupelo Mississpi. He earned an undergraduate degree from Millsaps College and moved to New York City from Mississippi to attend Columbia…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Will Wikle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW