Will Yun Lee

Follow
Will Yun Lee

Born

3/22/1975, Arlington, Virginia

Birth Name

Sang-Wook Lee

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Will's character was nourished both by the traditional values of his family and the un-spiritual climate of the 80's. He moved often, while his father, a Tae Kwan Do master, opened many Tae Kwan Do schools. By his teen's he was living in San Francisco. He became a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less