Willa Ford

Follow
Willa Ford

Born

1/22/1981, Ruskin, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Amanda Lee Williford

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
The self-proclaimed "Bad Girl of Pop," Willa Ford was born as Amanda Lee Williford on January 22, 1981 in Ruskin, Florida. At the age of eight she began pursuing her dreams of becoming a singer, when she joined the Tampa Bay's Children Choir. Three years later she joined…more

Credits