Willa Holland

Follow
Willa Holland

Born

6/18/1991, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Willa Joanna Chance Holland

Gender

Female
  • Willa Holland on Arrow Season 1.
9.0
User Rating
211 votes

Biography

EDIT

Famous for her roles as Kaitlin Cooper, the rebellious younger sister of Marissa (Mischa Barton), on The O.C. and as Agnes Andrews, the hard-partying teen model friend of Jenny Humphrey (Taylor Momsen) on Gossip Girl, Willa Holland has positioned herself as a young talent to watch in Hollywood.

more

Credits