Willard Scott

Follow
Willard Scott

Born

3/7/1934, Alexandria, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Willard Herman Scott, Jr

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Willard Scott. Add a Biography

Credits