Willard Van der Veer

Follow
Willard Van der Veer

Born

8/23/1894, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

6/16/1963

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Van der Veer, Willard Vander Veer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Willard Van der Veer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Willard Van der Veer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW