William A. Forester

Follow
William A. Forester

Born

5/22/1915, Connecticut, USA

Died

10/18/1988

Birth Name

William Abner Forester

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Forester, William A. Forrester, William Forrester
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for William A. Forester. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed William A. Forester yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW