William Bagdad

Follow
William Bagdad

Born

3/12/1921, Maryland, USA

Died

11/20/1975

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Bill Bagdad
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for William Bagdad. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed William Bagdad yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW