William Bassett

Follow
William Bassett

Born

12/28/1935, Evanston, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Frederick Bloggs, W.H. Bassett, Bill Bassett, William H. Basset, Willam H. Bassett
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for William Bassett. Add a Biography

Credits