William Berke

Follow
William Berke

Born

10/3/1903, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Died

2/15/1958

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Lester, William Lester, Wm. Hall, Lester Wm. Berke, William B. Lester, Wm. Lester, Lester Williams, William A. Berke, William Hall, W.M. Berke, Billy Lester, Wm. Berke
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for William Berke. Add a Biography

Credits