William Bradford

Follow
William Bradford

Born

9/8/1905, Vermont, USA

Died

5/18/1959

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Bradford, Wm. Bradford, Wm. W. Bradford
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
He worked as a Director of Photography and Cinematographer for movies and TV during the 1940's and 1950's.

Credits