TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

William Cort

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/8/1936 , El Paso, Texas

Died

9/23/1993

Birth Name

William Phelps Greer III

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for William Cort. Add a Biography