William Elliott (II)

Follow
William Elliott (II)

Born

6/4/1934, Baltimore, Maryland

Died

9/30/1983

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Elliott
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actor who was married to Dionne Warwick from 1967 until 1975

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed William Elliott (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW