William F. Leicester

Follow
William F. Leicester

Born

8/25/1915, Illinois, USA

Died

1/9/1969

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Lester, William Leicester, William Lester, Bill Leicester, Wm. Lester
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for William F. Leicester. Add a Biography

Credits