William Fairchild

Follow
William Fairchild

Born

6/1/1918, Boscastle, Cornwall, England

Died

5/9/2000

Birth Name

William Edward Cranston Fairchild

Gender

Male

Also Known As

W. E. C. Fairchild
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for William Fairchild. Add a Biography

Credits