William Franklyn

Follow
William Franklyn

Born

9/22/1925, Fulham, London, England

Died

10/31/2006

Birth Name

William Leo Franklyn

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for William Franklyn. Add a Biography

Credits