William Gaxton

Follow
William Gaxton

Born

12/2/1893, San Francisco, California, USA

Died

2/2/1963

Birth Name

Arturo Antonio Gaxiola

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for William Gaxton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed William Gaxton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW