William Henderson (I)

Follow
William Henderson (I)

Born

2/19/1971, Richmond, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

William Terrelle Henderson

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Former Green Bay Packer fullback who is considered by many to be one of the best run-blocking backs in NFL history.

Credits