William Hernandez

Follow
William Hernandez

Born

11/20/1979, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Willie Hernandez
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Willie is a gay Puerto Rican American who loves his friends and is passionate about the arts and performing. His religious parents don't accept his lifestyle which caused Willie to leave home when he was only 15. Willie and his straight twin brother are the oldest of six…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed William Hernandez yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW