William Hughes (II)

Follow
William Hughes (II)

Born

11/26/1927, USA

Died

10/13/2002

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Hughes
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
American character actor who worked primarily in the late 1950s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed William Hughes (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW