William J. Jones

Follow
William J. Jones

Born

8/4/1975, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William James Jones
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
William James Jones was born in Chicago, Illinois. William is an accomplished singer, dancer and writer.

William attended the High School of Performing Arts in Chicago. He appeared in several productions at the renowned Goodman Theater in Chicago. At fourteen years old he was chosen as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed William J. Jones yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW