William Kendall

Follow
William Kendall

Born

8/26/1903, Hackney, London, England

Died

4/1/1984

Birth Name

William Isaac Kendall

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Kendal
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British actor.

Credits