William Levy

Follow
William Levy

Born

8/29/1980, Cojimar, Havana, Cuba

Birth Name

William Levy Gutiérrez

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

William Levy is a Cuban actor best known for his work on telenovelas. He appeared in Jennifer Lopez's music video for "I'm Into You."

Credits