William Lucking

Follow
William Lucking

Born

6/17/1941, Vicksburg, Michigan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bill Lucking
  • William Lucking on Sons of Anarchy.
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT

William Lucking is an American actor of both stage and screen. Primarily know for his work as "Piney" in the FX original "Sons of Anarchy", Lucking has acted in numerous productions both live and shot. He is a co-founder of the Santa Paula Theater Center and studied at UCLA for college.

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed William Lucking yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW