William Moody

Follow
William Moody

Born

4/10/1954, Mobile, Alabama, USA

Birth Name

William Alvin Moody

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mr. X, Percy Pringle III, The Embalmer, Percival Pringle III, Paul Bearer
9.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Short Bill Moody bio pre~Paul Bearer: Born on April 10 1954, Bill Moody interest in wrestling since he was a five years old kid. He entered a Catholic Elementary School and graduating from McGill Institute in 1972, enlisted in the U.S. Air Force. And the last one While…more

Credits